Horse Racing Calendar 2021

By Captain Thomsen on 07 Jan 2021

Our horse racing calendar for 2021 includes the dates for the major UK horse racing meetings taking place each month, a complete list of all principal races scheduled for the year as well as a complete list of fixtures scheduled for every racecourse in the UK.

All fixtures were sourced from the British Horseracing Authority and were up to date at the time of publication of this page.

Navigate to:

  1. Major meetings
  2. Principal races
  3. Racecourse fixtures

2021 UK Horse Racing Meetings

Date Racecourse Event
2021/01/01 Cheltenham New Year Meeting
2021/01/23 Ascot Matchbook Clarence House Chase Raceday
2021/01/30 Cheltenham Trials Meeting
2021/02/13 Newbury Betfair Super Saturday
2021/02/20 Ascot Betfair Ascot Chase Raceday
2021/02/27 Kempton Kempton Park Chase
2021/03/13 Sandown Matchbook Imperial Cup
2021/03/16 Cheltenham Cheltenham Festival
2021/03/17 Cheltenham Cheltenham Festival
2021/03/18 Cheltenham Cheltenham Festival
2021/03/19 Cheltenham Cheltenham Festival
2021/03/27 Doncaster The Lincoln
2021/04/08 Aintree Randox Health Grand National Meeting
2021/04/09 Aintree Randox Health Grand National Meeting
2021/04/10 Aintree Randox Health Grand National Meeting
2021/04/02 Lingfield AW Championship Finals Day
2021/04/17 Ayr Scottish National
2021/04/24 Sandown bet365 Gold Cup
2021/05/01 Newmarket QIPCO 2,000 Guineas
2021/05/02 Newmarket QIPCO 1,000 Guineas
2021/05/05 Chester May Festival
2021/05/06 Chester May Festival
2021/05/07 Chester May Festival
2021/05/08 Ascot Victoria Cup
2021/05/12 York Dante Festival
2021/05/13 York Dante Festival
2021/05/14 York Dante Festival
2021/05/15 Newbury Al Shaqab Lockinge Day
2021/06/04 Epsom Investec Derby Festival
2021/06/05 Epsom Investec Derby Festival
2021/06/15 Royal Ascot Royal Ascot
2021/06/16 Royal Ascot Royal Ascot
2021/06/17 Royal Ascot Royal Ascot
2021/06/18 Royal Ascot Royal Ascot
2021/06/19 Royal Ascot Royal Ascot
2021/06/26 Newcastle Northumberland Plate
2021/07/03 Sandown Coral-Eclipse
2021/07/08 Newmarket July Festival
2021/07/09 Newmarket July Festival
2021/07/10 Newmarket July Festival
2021/07/10 York John Smith's Cup
2021/07/24 Ascot QIPCO King George Meeting
2021/07/27 Goodwood Glorious Goodwood
2021/07/28 Goodwood Glorious Goodwood
2021/07/29 Goodwood Glorious Goodwood
2021/07/30 Goodwood Glorious Goodwood
2021/07/31 Goodwood Glorious Goodwood
2021/08/18 York Welcome to Yorkshire Ebor Festival
2021/08/19 York Welcome to Yorkshire Ebor Festival
2021/08/20 York Welcome to Yorkshire Ebor Festival
2021/08/21 York Welcome to Yorkshire Ebor Festival
2021/09/04 Haydock Sprint Cup
2021/09/08 Doncaster The William Hill St Leger Meeting
2021/09/09 Doncaster The William Hill St Leger Meeting
2021/09/10 Doncaster The William Hill St Leger Meeting
2021/09/11 Doncaster The William Hill St Leger Meeting
2021/09/18 Ayr Ayr Gold Cup
2021/09/23 Newmarket Cambridgeshire Meeting
2021/09/24 Newmarket Cambridgeshire Meeting
2021/09/25 Newmarket Cambridgeshire Meeting
2021/10/08 Newmarket Dubai Future Champions Festival
2021/10/09 Newmarket Dubai Future Champions Festival
2021/10/16 Ascot QIPCO British Champions Day
2021/10/23 Doncaster Vertem Futurity Trophy
2021/11/06 Doncaster November Handicap
2021/11/12 Cheltenham The November Meeting
2021/11/13 Cheltenham The November Meeting
2021/11/14 Cheltenham The November Meeting
2021/11/20 Haydock Betfair Chase
2021/11/27 Newbury Ladbrokes Trophy Day
2021/11/27 Newcastle Fighting Fifth Hurdle
2021/12/04 Sandown Betfair Tingle Creek Chase
2021/12/04 Aintree The Becher Chase
2021/12/10 Cheltenham International Meeting
2021/12/11 Cheltenham International Meeting
2021/12/18 Ascot Christmas Racing Weekend
2021/12/26 Kempton King George VI Chase
2021/12/27 Chepstow The Coral Welsh Grand National

2021 UK Principal Races

Date Racecourse Race Type Race Title Group/Grade
2021/01/01 CHELTENHAM Chase THE PADDY POWER HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/01/01 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE DORNAN ENGINEERING RELKEEL HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/01 CHELTENHAM Chase THE PADDY POWER BROKEN RESOLUTIONS ALREADY DIPPER NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/02 SANDOWN PARK Hurdle THE UNIBET TOLWORTH NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/01/09 KEMPTON PARK Chase THE UNIBET SILVINIACO CONTI STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/16 WARWICK Chase THE CLASSIC HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/01/16 WARWICK Chase THE HAMPTON NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/16 WARWICK Hurdle THE BALLYMORE LEAMINGTON NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/23 ASCOT Hurdle THE bet365 MARES' HURDLE RACE (Registered as the Warfield) (CLASS 1) (Grade 2) (NHMOPS Bonus Race) Grade 2
2021/01/23 ASCOT Hurdle THE MATCHBOOK HOLLOWAY'S HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/01/23 ASCOT Chase THE MATCHBOOK CLARENCE HOUSE STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/01/23 HAYDOCK PARK Chase THE ALTCAR NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/23 HAYDOCK PARK Chase THE PETER MARSH HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (A LIMITED HANDICAP) (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/23 HAYDOCK PARK Hurdle THE NEW ONE UNIBET HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE CHAMPION HURDLE TRIAL HURDLE RACE) Grade 2
2021/01/23 HAYDOCK PARK Hurdle THE SKY BET SUPREME TRIAL ROSSINGTON MAIN NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/30 CHELTENHAM Chase THE PADDY POWER TROPHY HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/01/30 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE galliardhomes.com CLEEVE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/30 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE JCB TRIUMPH TRIAL JUVENILE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 2) (Registered as the FINESSE) Grade 2
2021/01/30 CHELTENHAM Chase THE PADDY POWER COTSWOLD STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/30 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE BALLYMORE NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (Registered as the CLASSIC Novices' Hurdle Race) (Grade 2) Grade 2
2021/01/30 DONCASTER Chase THE LIGHTNING NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/30 DONCASTER Chase THE SKY BET HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Listed
2021/01/30 DONCASTER Hurdle THE RIVER DON NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/01/30 DONCASTER Hurdle THE YORKSHIRE ROSE MARES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/06 SANDOWN PARK Hurdle THE BETWAY HEROES HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/02/06 SANDOWN PARK Chase THE BETWAY SCILLY ISLES NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/02/06 WETHERBY Chase THE WILLIAM HILL TOWTON NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/13 NEWBURY Hurdle THE BETFAIR HURDLE RACE (HANDICAP) (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/02/13 NEWBURY Chase THE BETFAIR DENMAN STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/13 NEWBURY Chase THE WIN BIGGER ON THE BETFAIR EXCHANGE STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) (Grade 2)(Registered as the Game Spirit Steeple Chase) Grade 2
2021/02/13 WARWICK Chase THE AGETUR UK KINGMAKER NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/18 SANDOWN PARK Hurdle THE WEATHERBYS TBA JANE SEYMOUR MARES' NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/20 ASCOT Chase THE SODEXO REYNOLDSTOWN NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/20 ASCOT Chase THE BETFAIR ASCOT STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/02/20 HAYDOCK PARK Hurdle THE ALBERT BARTLETT PRESTIGE NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/20 HAYDOCK PARK Chase THE GRAND NATIONAL TRIAL HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/02/20 HAYDOCK PARK Hurdle THE RENDLESHAM HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/20 WINCANTON Hurdle THE BETWAY KINGWELL HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/27 KEMPTON PARK Chase THE BETWAY HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/02/27 KEMPTON PARK Hurdle THE WEATHERBYS CHELTENHAM FESTIVAL BETTING GUIDE ADONIS JUVENILE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/27 KEMPTON PARK Chase THE BETWAY PENDIL NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/27 KEMPTON PARK Hurdle THE SKY BET DOVECOTE NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/02/27 LINGFIELD PARK Flat THE BETWAY WINTER DERBY STAKES (CLASS 1)(Group 3) Group 3
2021/02/28 FONTWELL PARK Hurdle THE STELLA ARTOIS NATIONAL SPIRIT HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/03/06 KELSO Hurdle THE PREMIER NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/03/06 NEWBURY Chase THE WILLIAM HILL SUPPORTING GREATWOOD GOLD CUP HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/13 SANDOWN PARK Hurdle THE PADDY POWER IMPERIAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/13 SANDOWN PARK Hurdle THE EUROPEAN BREEDERS' FUND PADDY POWER 'NATIONAL HUNT' NOVICES' HANDICAP HURDLE RACE FINAL (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/16 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE UNIBET CHAMPION HURDLE CHALLENGE TROPHY (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/03/16 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE CLOSE BROTHERS MARES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (Registered as The David Nicholson Mares' Hurdle Race) Grade 1
2021/03/16 CHELTENHAM Chase THE NATIONAL HUNT CHALLENGE CUP AMATEUR RIDERS' NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/03/16 CHELTENHAM Chase THE ARKLE CHALLENGE TROPHY NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/03/16 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE SKY BET SUPREME NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/03/16 CHELTENHAM Chase THE ULTIMA HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/16 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE BOODLES JUVENILE HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (Registered as the FRED WINTER) (Grade 3) Grade 3
2021/03/17 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE BALLYMORE NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 1) Grade 1
2021/03/17 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE CORAL CUP HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/17 CHELTENHAM NHF THE WEATHERBYS CHAMPION BUMPER (A STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE) (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/03/17 CHELTENHAM Chase THE BETWAY QUEEN MOTHER CHAMPION STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/03/17 CHELTENHAM Chase THE FESTIVAL NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/03/17 CHELTENHAM Chase THE JOHNNY HENDERSON GRAND ANNUAL CHALLENGE CUP HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/18 CHELTENHAM Chase THE MARSH NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1)(Grade 1) (Registered as THE GOLDEN MILLER) Grade 1
2021/03/18 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE DAYLESFORD MARES' NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 2) (Registered as THE DAWN RUN) (NHMOPS Bonus Race) Grade 2
2021/03/18 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE PADDY POWER STAYERS' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/03/18 CHELTENHAM Chase THE RYANAIR STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) (Registered as The Festival Trophy) Grade 1
2021/03/18 CHELTENHAM Chase THE BROWN ADVISORY & MERRIEBELLE STABLE PLATE HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/18 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE PERTEMPS NETWORK FINAL HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/19 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE ALBERT BARTLETT NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 1) (Registered as THE SPA NOVICES' HURDLE RACE) Grade 1
2021/03/19 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE JCB TRIUMPH HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 1) Grade 1
2021/03/19 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE RANDOX HEALTH COUNTY HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/03/19 CHELTENHAM Chase THE MAGNERS CHELTENHAM GOLD CUP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/03/19 CHELTENHAM Chase THE MRS PADDY POWER MARES STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/03/20 UTTOXETER Chase THE MARSTON'S 61 DEEP MIDLANDS GRAND NATIONAL (AN OPEN HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE)(CLASS 1)(Listed Race) Listed
2021/03/27 DONCASTER Flat THE UNIBET LINCOLN (HERITAGE HANDICAP) (CLASS 2) Heritage
2021/03/27 NEWBURY Hurdle THE EBF "NATIONAL HUNT" NOVICES' MARES' HURDLE RACE (A LIMITED HANDICAP HURDLE) (CLASS 1) (Grade 2) (SERIES FINAL) Grade 2
2021/04/03 MUSSELBURGH Flat THE BETWAY QUEEN'S CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP) Heritage
2021/04/08 AINTREE Hurdle THE DOOM BAR ANNIVERSARY 4-Y-O JUVENILE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/08 AINTREE Chase THE BETWAY BOWL STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/08 AINTREE NHF THE GOFFS UK NICKEL COIN MARES' STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 2) Grade 2
2021/04/08 AINTREE Chase THE MANIFESTO NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/08 AINTREE Hurdle THE BETWAY AINTREE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/08 AINTREE Chase THE CLOSE BROTHERS RED RUM HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/09 AINTREE Chase THE RANDOX TOPHAM HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/09 AINTREE Hurdle THE BETWAY TOP NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/09 AINTREE Hurdle THE DOOM BAR SEFTON NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/09 AINTREE Chase THE MARSH STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE MELLING STEEPLE CHASE) Grade 1
2021/04/09 AINTREE Chase THE BETWAY MILDMAY NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/09 AINTREE Hurdle THE ORRELL PARK HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/10 AINTREE Hurdle THE RYANAIR STAYERS HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE LIVERPOOL HURDLE RACE) Grade 1
2021/04/10 AINTREE Hurdle THE BRIDLE ROAD HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/10 AINTREE Chase THE RANDOX GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/10 AINTREE Hurdle THE BETWAY MERSEY NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/10 AINTREE Chase THE DOOM BAR MAGHULL NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/10 AINTREE NHF THE WEATHERBYS RACING BANK STANDARD OPEN NATIONAL HUNT FLAT RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 2) Grade 2
2021/04/10 AINTREE Chase THE BETWAY HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/14 CHELTENHAM Chase THE CURE PARKINSON'S AND HAMBO FOUNDATION SILVER TROPHY STEEPLE CHASE (A LIMITED HANDICAP) (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/04/14 NEWMARKET Flat THE LANWADES STUD NELL GWYN STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/04/14 NEWMARKET Flat THE bet365 EARL OF SEFTON STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/04/15 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE SPINAL INJURIES ASSOCIATION REMEMBERING MARK VESTEY FILLIES' JUVENILE HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/15 NEWMARKET Flat THE CONNAUGHT ACCESS FLOORING ABERNANT STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/04/15 NEWMARKET Flat THE bet365 CRAVEN STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/04/17 AYR Hurdle THE CPMS SCOTTISH CHAMPION HURDLE RACE (A LIMITED HANDICAP) (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/04/17 AYR Chase THE CORAL SCOTTISH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/17 AYR Chase THE JORDAN ELECTRICS LTD FUTURE CHAMPION NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/04/17 NEWBURY Flat THE DUBAI DUTY FREE STAKES (CLASS 1) (Registered as the Fred Darling Stakes) Group 3
2021/04/17 NEWBURY Flat THE DUBAI DUTY FREE FINEST SURPRISE STAKES (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE JOHN PORTER STAKES) Group 3
2021/04/17 NEWBURY Flat THE WATERSHIP DOWN STUD TOO DARN HOT GREENHAM STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/04/23 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE BET365 MILE (CLASS 1) (Group 2) Group 2
2021/04/23 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE bet365 GORDON RICHARDS STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/04/23 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE bet365 CLASSIC TRIAL (CLASS 1) (Group 3) Group 3
2021/04/24 SANDOWN PARK Chase THE bet365 CELEBRATION STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/04/24 SANDOWN PARK Chase THE bet365 OAKSEY STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/04/24 SANDOWN PARK Hurdle THE bet365 SELECT HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/04/24 SANDOWN PARK Chase THE bet365 GOLD CUP HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/04/28 ASCOT Flat THE LONGINES SAGARO STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/04/28 ASCOT Flat THE MERRIEBELLE STABLE COMMONWEALTH CUP TRIAL STAKES (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE PAVILION STAKES) Group 3
2021/05/01 NEWMARKET Flat THE PALACE HOUSE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/01 NEWMARKET Flat THE JOCKEY CLUB STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/05/01 NEWMARKET Flat THE QIPCO 2000 GUINEAS STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/05/02 NEWMARKET Flat THE DAHLIA STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/05/02 NEWMARKET Flat THE QIPCO 1000 GUINEAS STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/05/05 CHESTER Flat THE MBNA CHESTER VASE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/06 CHESTER Flat THE BOODLES DIAMOND ORMONDE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/07 CHESTER Flat THE HOMESERVE HUXLEY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/05/08 ASCOT Flat THE TOTE VICTORIA CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP) Heritage
2021/05/08 HAYDOCK PARK Hurdle THE PERTEMPS NETWORK SWINTON HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/05/08 LINGFIELD PARK Flat THE CHARTWELL FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1) (Group 3) Group 3
2021/05/12 YORK Flat THE TATTERSALLS MUSIDORA STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/12 YORK Flat THE DUKE OF YORK CLIPPER LOGISTICS STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/05/13 YORK Flat THE AL BASTI EQUIWORLD DUBAI DANTE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/05/13 YORK Flat THE AL BASTI EQUIWORLD DUBAI MIDDLETON FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1)(Group 2) Group 2
2021/05/14 YORK Flat THE MATCHBOOK YORKSHIRE CUP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/05/15 NEWBURY Flat THE AL SHAQAB LOCKINGE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/05/15 NEWBURY Flat THE AL RAYYAN STAKES (CLASS 1) (Registered as The Aston Park Stakes) Group 3
2021/05/22 HAYDOCK PARK Flat THE JOHN OF GAUNT STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/22 YORK Flat THE WILLIAM HILL BRONTE CUP FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/27 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE HENRY II STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/27 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE BRIGADIER GERARD STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/29 HAYDOCK PARK Flat THE SANDY LANE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/05/29 HAYDOCK PARK Flat THE BETWAY PINNACLE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/05/29 HAYDOCK PARK Flat THE TEMPLE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/06/04 EPSOM DOWNS Flat THE CORONATION CUP (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/04 EPSOM DOWNS Flat THE OAKS (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/05 EPSOM DOWNS Flat THE DERBY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/05 EPSOM DOWNS Flat THE DIOMED STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/06/05 EPSOM DOWNS Flat THE PRINCESS ELIZABETH STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/06/12 YORK Flat THE PAVERS FOUNDATION CATHERINE MEMORIAL SPRINT HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 2) Heritage
2021/06/15 ASCOT Flat THE QUEEN ANNE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/15 ASCOT Flat THE DUKE OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES (CLASS 1) (Group 2) Group 2
2021/06/15 ASCOT Flat THE RIBBLESDALE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/06/15 ASCOT Flat THE KING'S STAND STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/15 ASCOT Flat THE KING EDWARD VII STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/06/16 ASCOT Flat THE PRINCE OF WALES'S STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/16 ASCOT Flat THE HAMPTON COURT STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/06/17 ASCOT Flat THE GOLD CUP (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/17 ASCOT Flat THE JERSEY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/06/18 ASCOT Flat THE COMMONWEALTH CUP (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/18 ASCOT Flat THE ALBANY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/06/18 ASCOT Flat THE NORFOLK STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/06/18 ASCOT Flat THE HARDWICKE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/06/18 ASCOT Flat THE QUEEN'S VASE (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/06/19 ASCOT Flat THE ST JAMES'S PALACE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/19 ASCOT Flat THE DIAMOND JUBILEE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/19 ASCOT Flat THE COVENTRY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/06/19 ASCOT Flat THE CORONATION STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/06/19 ASCOT Flat THE QUEEN MARY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/06/25 NEWCASTLE Flat THE BETFAIR CASINO HOPPINGS FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/06/26 NEWCASTLE Flat THE BETFAIR EXCHANGE CHIPCHASE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/06/26 NEWMARKET Flat THE CRITERION STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/03 HAYDOCK PARK Flat THE bet365 LANCASHIRE OAKS (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/03 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE CORAL-ECLIPSE (CLASS 1) (Group 1) Group 1
2021/07/03 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE CORAL CHARGE (CLASS 1) (Group 3) (Registered as the Sprint Stakes) Group 3
2021/07/08 NEWMARKET Flat THE BAHRAIN TROPHY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/08 NEWMARKET Flat THE PRINCESS OF WALES'S TATTERSALLS STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/08 NEWMARKET Flat THE TATTERSALLS JULY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/09 NEWMARKET Flat THE DUCHESS OF CAMBRIDGE STAKES (SPONSORED BY bet365) (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/09 NEWMARKET Flat THE TATTERSALLS FALMOUTH STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/07/09 YORK Flat THE WILLIAM HILL SUMMER STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/10 ASCOT Flat THE FRED COWLEY MBE MEMORIAL SUMMER MILE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/10 NEWMARKET Flat THE DARLEY JULY CUP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/07/10 NEWMARKET Flat THE bet365 SUPERLATIVE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/10 YORK Flat THE JOHN SMITH'S CUP HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 2) Heritage
2021/07/10 YORK Flat THE JOHN SMITH'S SILVER CUP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/17 MARKET RASEN Chase THE BETWAY SUMMER PLATE HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/07/17 NEWBURY Flat THE bet365 HACKWOOD STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/23 ASCOT Flat THE VALIANT FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/24 ASCOT Flat THE KING GEORGE VI AND QUEEN ELIZABETH QIPCO STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/07/24 ASCOT Flat THE PRINCESS MARGARET KEENELAND STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/24 YORK Flat THE SKY BET YORK STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/27 GOODWOOD Flat THE AL SHAQAB GOODWOOD CUP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/07/27 GOODWOOD Flat THE QATAR LENNOX STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/27 GOODWOOD Flat THE VEUVE CLICQUOT VINTAGE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/28 GOODWOOD Flat THE QATAR SUSSEX STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/07/28 GOODWOOD Flat THE MARKEL INSURANCE MOLECOMB STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/29 GOODWOOD Flat THE JOHN PEARCE RACING GORDON STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/29 GOODWOOD Flat THE QATAR RICHMOND STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/29 GOODWOOD Flat THE QATAR NASSAU STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/07/30 GOODWOOD Flat THE SAINT CLAIR OAK TREE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/30 GOODWOOD Flat THE KING GEORGE QATAR STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/07/30 GOODWOOD Flat THE L'ORMARINS QUEEN'S PLATE GLORIOUS STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/30 GOODWOOD Flat THE BONHAMS THOROUGHBRED STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/07/31 GOODWOOD Flat THE QATAR LILLIE LANGTRY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/08/07 HAYDOCK PARK Flat THE ROSE OF LANCASTER STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/07 NEWMARKET Flat THE BETWAY SWEET SOLERA STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/12 SALISBURY Flat THE SOVEREIGN STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/14 NEWBURY Flat THE UNIBET HUNGERFORD STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/08/14 NEWBURY Flat THE IRISH THOROUGHBRED MARKETING GEOFFREY FREER STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/18 YORK Flat THE SKY BET GREAT VOLTIGEUR STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/08/18 YORK Flat THE TATTERSALLS ACOMB STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/18 YORK Flat THE JUDDMONTE INTERNATIONAL STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/08/19 YORK Flat THE SKY BET LOWTHER STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/08/19 YORK Flat THE DARLEY YORKSHIRE OAKS (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/08/20 YORK Flat THE COOLMORE NUNTHORPE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/08/20 YORK Flat THE WEATHERBYS HAMILTON LONSDALE CUP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/08/20 YORK Flat THE AL BASTI EQUIWORLD DUBAI GIMCRACK STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/08/21 CHELMSFORD CITY Flat THE CHELMSFORD CITY CUP (CLASS 2 HERITAGE HANDICAP) Heritage
2021/08/21 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE BETWAY SOLARIO STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/21 SANDOWN PARK Flat THE BETWAY ATALANTA STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/21 YORK Flat THE SKY BET CITY OF YORK STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/08/21 YORK Flat THE SKY BET AND SYMPHONY GROUP STRENSALL STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/21 YORK Flat THE SKY BET EBOR HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 2) Heritage
2021/08/28 GOODWOOD Flat THE LADBROKES CELEBRATION MILE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/08/28 GOODWOOD Flat THE LADBROKES SUPREME STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/28 GOODWOOD Flat THE LADBROKES PRESTIGE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/28 WINDSOR Flat THE WINTER HILL STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/08/29 GOODWOOD Flat THE LADBROKES MARCH STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/02 SALISBURY Flat THE SHADWELL DICK POOLE FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/04 HAYDOCK PARK Flat THE BETFAIR SUPERIOR MILE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/04 HAYDOCK PARK Flat THE BETFAIR SPRINT CUP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/09/04 KEMPTON PARK Flat THE UNIBET SEPTEMBER STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/04 KEMPTON PARK Flat THE UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY SIRENIA STAKES (CLASS 1)(Group 3) Group 3
2021/09/08 DONCASTER Flat THE SCEPTRE FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/09 DONCASTER Flat THE PARK HILL FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/09 DONCASTER Flat THE MAY HILL STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/10 DONCASTER Flat THE DONCASTER CUP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/10 DONCASTER Flat THE FLYING CHILDERS STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/11 DONCASTER Flat THE PARK STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/11 DONCASTER Flat THE CHAMPAGNE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/11 DONCASTER Flat THE ST LEGER STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/09/18 AYR Flat THE SCOTTY BRAND FIRTH OF CLYDE FILLIES' STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/18 AYR Flat THE QTS AYR GOLD CUP HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 2) Heritage
2021/09/18 NEWBURY Flat THE DUBAI DUTY FREE MILL REEF STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/18 NEWBURY Flat THE DUBAI DUTY FREE LEGACY CUP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/18 NEWBURY Flat THE DUBAI INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT WORLD TROPHY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/23 NEWMARKET Flat THE TATTERSALLS STAKES (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE SOMERVILLE TATTERSALL STAKES) Group 3
2021/09/24 NEWMARKET Flat THE PRINCESS ROYAL MUHAARAR STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/09/24 NEWMARKET Flat THE SHADWELL ROCKFEL STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/24 NEWMARKET Flat THE SHADWELL JOEL STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/25 NEWMARKET Flat THE JUDDMONTE ROYAL LODGE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/09/25 NEWMARKET Flat THE bet365 CAMBRIDGESHIRE HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 2) Heritage
2021/09/25 NEWMARKET Flat THE JUDDMONTE CHEVELEY PARK STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/09/25 NEWMARKET Flat THE JUDDMONTE MIDDLE PARK STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/10/02 ASCOT Flat THE JOHN GUEST RACING BENGOUGH STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/10/02 ASCOT Flat THE CUMBERLAND LODGE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/10/02 NEWMARKET Flat THE KINGDOM OF BAHRAIN SUN CHARIOT STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/10/08 CHEPSTOW Hurdle THE UNIBET PERSIAN WAR NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/10/08 NEWMARKET Flat THE bet365 FILLIES' MILE (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/10/08 NEWMARKET Flat THE NEWMARKET ACADEMY GODOLPHIN BEACON PROJECT CORNWALLIS STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/10/08 NEWMARKET Flat THE DARLEY PRIDE STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/10/08 NEWMARKET Flat THE GODOLPHIN LIFETIME CARE OH SO SHARP STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/10/08 NEWMARKET Flat THE GODOLPHIN STUD & STABLE STAFF AWARDS CHALLENGE STAKES (CLASS 1)(Group 2) Group 2
2021/10/09 CHEPSTOW Hurdle THE WASDELL GROUP SILVER TROPHY HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/10/09 NEWMARKET Flat THE EMIRATES AUTUMN STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/10/09 NEWMARKET Flat THE DARLEY DEWHURST STAKES (CLASS 1)(Group 1) Group 1
2021/10/09 NEWMARKET Flat THE DARLEY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/10/09 NEWMARKET Flat THE TOGETHER FOR RACING INTERNATIONAL CESAREWITCH HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 2) Heritage
2021/10/09 NEWMARKET Flat THE GODOLPHIN FLYING START ZETLAND STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 3
2021/10/16 ASCOT Flat THE QIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS FILLIES & MARES STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/10/16 ASCOT Flat THE BALMORAL HANDICAP STAKES (CLASS 2) (Sponsored by Qipco) Heritage
2021/10/16 ASCOT Flat THE QIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS LONG DISTANCE CUP (CLASS 1) Group 2
2021/10/16 ASCOT Flat THE QIPCO CHAMPION STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/10/16 ASCOT Flat THE QIPCO BRITISH CHAMPIONS SPRINT STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/10/16 ASCOT Flat THE QUEEN ELIZABETH II STAKES (CLASS 1) (Group 1) (Sponsored by Qipco) Group 1
2021/10/23 DONCASTER Flat THE VERTEM FUTURITY TROPHY STAKES (CLASS 1) Group 1
2021/10/23 NEWBURY Flat THE MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COMPANY STAKES (CLASS 1) (Registered as the Horris Hill Stakes) Group 3
2021/10/23 NEWBURY Flat THE PRAVHA STAKES (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE ST SIMON STAKES) Group 3
2021/10/24 AINTREE Chase THE MONET'S GARDEN OLD ROAN LIMITED HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/10/30 ASCOT Chase THE SODEXO GOLD CUP HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/10/30 WETHERBY Chase THE bet365 CHARLIE HALL STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/10/30 WETHERBY Hurdle THE bet365 HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (Grade 2) (Registered as the West Yorkshire Hurdle) Grade 2
2021/11/02 EXETER Chase THE HALDON GOLD CUP (A LIMITED HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE) (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/11/06 WINCANTON Hurdle THE UNIBET ELITE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/11/06 WINCANTON Chase THE 'RISING STARS' NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/11/12 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE BALLYMORE NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 2) (Registered as the Hyde Novices' Hurdle) (GBB RACE) Grade 2
2021/11/13 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE JCB TRIUMPH TRIAL JUVENILE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE PRESTBURY JUVENILE HURDLE RACE) Grade 2
2021/11/13 CHELTENHAM Chase THE PADDY POWER GOLD CUP HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/11/13 CHELTENHAM Chase THE FROM THE HORSE'S MOUTH PODCAST NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) (Grade 2) Grade 2
2021/11/14 CHELTENHAM Chase THE SHLOER STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE CHELTENHAM STEEPLE CHASE) Grade 2
2021/11/14 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE UNIBET GREATWOOD HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/11/14 CHELTENHAM Chase THE NOVEMBER HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/11/14 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE SKY BET SUPREME TRIAL NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE SHARP NOVICES' HURDLE RACE) Grade 2
2021/11/20 ASCOT Hurdle THE CORAL HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (Registered as The Ascot Hurdle Race) Grade 2
2021/11/20 ASCOT Chase THE CHANELLE PHARMA STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/11/20 HAYDOCK PARK Hurdle THE BETFAIR BEST ODDS ON ITV RACES STAYERS' HANDICAP HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/11/20 HAYDOCK PARK Chase THE BETFAIR STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) (Grade 1) (Registered as The Lancashire Steeple Chase) (GBB RACE) Grade 1
2021/11/26 NEWBURY Hurdle THE LADBROKES LONG DISTANCE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/11/26 NEWBURY Chase THE LADBROKES "WHERE THE NATION PLAYS" NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) (Registered as the Berkshire) Grade 2
2021/11/27 NEWBURY Chase THE LADBROKES JOHN FRANCOME NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/11/27 NEWBURY Chase THE LADBROKES TROPHY STEEPLE CHASE (HANDICAP) (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/11/27 NEWCASTLE Hurdle THE BETFAIR FIGHTING FIFTH HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/12/03 SANDOWN PARK Hurdle THE BALLYMORE WINTER NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/04 AINTREE Chase THE MANY CLOUDS STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/04 AINTREE Chase THE BECHER HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/12/04 SANDOWN PARK Chase THE BETFAIR TINGLE CREEK STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/12/04 SANDOWN PARK Chase THE PLANTEUR AT CHAPEL STUD HENRY VIII NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/12/05 HUNTINGDON Chase THE PETERBOROUGH STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/10 CHELTENHAM Chase THE INTERNATIONAL DECORATIVE SURFACES HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/12/11 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE ALBERT BARTLETT NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (REGISTERED AS THE BRISTOL NOVICES' HURDLE RACE) (Grade 2) (GBB RACE) Grade 2
2021/12/11 CHELTENHAM Chase THE CASPIAN CAVIAR GOLD CUP HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/12/11 CHELTENHAM Hurdle THE UNIBET INTERNATIONAL HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/11 DONCASTER Chase THE bet365 DECEMBER NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/11 DONCASTER Hurdle THE bet365 SUMMIT JUVENILE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/17 ASCOT Chase THE NOEL NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/17 ASCOT Hurdle THE SKY BET SUPREME TRIAL NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1)(Grade 2)(Registered as THE KENNEL GATE) (GBB RACE) Grade 2
2021/12/18 ASCOT Hurdle THE BETFAIR EXCHANGE TROPHY (A HANDICAP HURDLE RACE) (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/12/18 ASCOT Hurdle The LONG WALK HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/12/26 KEMPTON PARK Chase THE LADBROKES KAUTO STAR NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/12/26 KEMPTON PARK Hurdle THE LADBROKES CHRISTMAS HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/12/26 KEMPTON PARK Chase THE LADBROKES KING GEORGE VI STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 1
2021/12/26 WETHERBY Chase THE 888SPORT ROWLAND MEYRICK HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/12/27 CHEPSTOW Hurdle THE CORAL FINALE JUVENILE HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) (Grade 1) (GBB RACE) Grade 1
2021/12/27 CHEPSTOW Chase THE CORAL WELSH GRAND NATIONAL HANDICAP STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 3
2021/12/27 KEMPTON PARK Chase THE LADBROKES WAYWARD LAD NOVICES' STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/27 KEMPTON PARK Chase THE LADBROKES DESERT ORCHID STEEPLE CHASE (CLASS 1) Grade 2
2021/12/29 NEWBURY Hurdle THE BETWAY CHALLOW NOVICES' HURDLE RACE (CLASS 1) Grade 1

2021 UK Racecourse Fixtures

Navigate to:

  1. January
  2. February
  3. March
  4. April
  5. May
  6. June
  7. July
  8. August
  9. September
  10. October
  11. November
  12. December

January

01/01 - Cheltenham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/01 - Exeter - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/01 - Musselburgh - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/01 - Southwell - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/02 - Ayr - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/02 - Hereford - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/02 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/02 - Sandown Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/02 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/03 - Catterick Bridge - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/03 - Plumpton - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/03 - Southwell - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/04 - Fakenham - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/04 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/04 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/05 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/05 - Ludlow - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/05 - Wolverhampton - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/06 - Ayr - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/06 - Ffos Las - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/06 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/07 - Chepstow - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/07 - Musselburgh - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/07 - Southwell - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/07 - Wolverhampton - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/08 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/08 - Newcastle - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/08 - Southwell - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/08 - Taunton - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/09 - Chelmsford City - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/09 - Kempton Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/09 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/09 - Wincanton - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/10 - Exeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/10 - Southwell - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/11 - Doncaster - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/11 - Hereford - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/11 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/12 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/12 - Newcastle - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/12 - Wetherby - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/13 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/13 - Leicester - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/13 - Plumpton - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/14 - Bangor on Dee - Thu Afternoon

01/14 - Catterick Bridge - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/14 - Chelmsford City - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/14 - Fontwell Park - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/15 - Huntingdon - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/15 - Newcastle - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/15 - Sedgefield - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/15 - Southwell - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/16 - Kempton Park - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/16 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/16 - Market Rasen - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/16 - Warwick - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/17 - Kelso - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/17 - Southwell - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/18 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/18 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/18 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/19 - Exeter - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/19 - Fakenham - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/19 - Southwell - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/20 - Chepstow - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/20 - Newbury - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/20 - Newcastle - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/20 - Southwell - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/21 - Lingfield Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/21 - Ludlow - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/21 - Newcastle - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/21 - Wincanton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/22 - Chelmsford City - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/22 - Ffos Las - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/22 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/22 - Musselburgh - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/23 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/23 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/23 - Newcastle - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/23 - Taunton - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/24 - Hereford - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/24 - Lingfield Park - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/25 - Kempton Park - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/25 - Market Rasen - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/25 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/26 - Kelso - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/26 - Leicester - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/26 - Wolverhampton - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/27 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/27 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/27 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/27 - Wincanton - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/28 - Fakenham - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/28 - Newcastle - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/28 - Southwell - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/28 - Wetherby - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/29 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/29 - Huntingdon - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/29 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/29 - Wolverhampton - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/30 - Cheltenham - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/30 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/30 - Kempton Park - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

01/30 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

01/31 - Fontwell Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

01/31 - Uttoxeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

February

02/01 - Hereford - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/01 - Sedgefield - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/01 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/02 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/02 - Newcastle - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/02 - Southwell - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/03 - Exeter - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/03 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/03 - Leicester - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/03 - Warwick - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/04 - Chelmsford City - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/04 - Ffos Las - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/04 - Southwell - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/04 - Wincanton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/05 - Catterick Bridge - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/05 - Chepstow - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/05 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/05 - Newcastle - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/06 - Kempton Park - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/06 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/06 - Musselburgh - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/06 - Sandown Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/06 - Wetherby - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/07 - Musselburgh - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/07 - Southwell - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/08 - Carlisle - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/08 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/08 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/09 - Market Rasen - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/09 - Southwell - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/09 - Taunton - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/10 - Fontwell Park - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/10 - Ludlow - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/10 - Sedgefield - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/10 - Wolverhampton - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/11 - Doncaster - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/11 - Ffos Las - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/11 - Huntingdon - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/11 - Newcastle - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/12 - Bangor On Dee - Fri Afternoon

02/12 - Chelmsford City - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/12 - Kempton Park - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/12 - Southwell - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/13 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/13 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/13 - Warwick - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/13 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/14 - Exeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/14 - Southwell - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/15 - Catterick Bridge - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/15 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/15 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/16 - Carlisle - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/16 - Kempton Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/16 - Newcastle - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/17 - Hereford - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/17 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/17 - Wetherby - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/18 - Chelmsford City - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/18 - Fontwell Park - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/18 - Leicester - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/18 - Sandown Park - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/19 - Fakenham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/19 - Kelso - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/19 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/19 - Southwell - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/20 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/20 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/20 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/20 - Newcastle - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/20 - Wincanton - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/21 - Market Rasen - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/21 - Uttoxeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/22 - Carlisle - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/22 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/22 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/23 - Newcastle - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/23 - Taunton - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/23 - Wetherby - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/24 - Doncaster - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/24 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/24 - Ludlow - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/24 - Southwell - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/25 - Chepstow - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/25 - Huntingdon - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/25 - Sedgefield - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/25 - Southwell - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/26 - Exeter - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/26 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/26 - Warwick - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/26 - Wolverhampton - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/27 - Chelmsford City - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

02/27 - Kempton Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/27 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

02/27 - Newcastle - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/28 - Fontwell Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

02/28 - Hereford - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

March

03/01 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/01 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/01 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/02 - Catterick Bridge - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/02 - Leicester - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/02 - Newcastle - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/03 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/03 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/03 - Musselburgh - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/03 - Wincanton - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/04 - Chelmsford City - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/04 - Ludlow - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/04 - Southwell - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/04 - Taunton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/05 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/05 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/05 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/05 - Newcastle - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/06 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/06 - Kelso - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/06 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/06 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/06 - Southwell - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/07 - Huntingdon - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/07 - Sedgefield - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/08 - Southwell - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/08 - Wetherby - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/08 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/09 - Exeter - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/09 - Newcastle - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/09 - Southwell - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/10 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/10 - Fontwell Park - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/10 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/10 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/11 - Carlisle - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/11 - Newcastle - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/11 - Southwell - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/11 - Wincanton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/12 - Leicester - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/12 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/12 - Sandown Park - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/12 - Wolverhampton - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/13 - Ayr - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/13 - Chelmsford City - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/13 - Hereford - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/13 - Sandown Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/13 - Wolverhampton - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/14 - Bangor On Dee - Sun Afternoon

03/14 - Warwick - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/15 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/15 - Stratford On Avon - Mon Afternoon

03/15 - Taunton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/15 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/16 - Cheltenham - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/16 - Newcastle - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/16 - Sedgefield - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/16 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/17 - Cheltenham - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/17 - Huntingdon - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/17 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/17 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/18 - Chelmsford City - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/18 - Cheltenham - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/18 - Doncaster - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/18 - Hexham - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/19 - Cheltenham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/19 - Fakenham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/19 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/19 - Southwell - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/20 - Fontwell Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/20 - Kempton Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/20 - Newcastle - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/20 - Uttoxeter - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/20 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/21 - Carlisle - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/21 - Chepstow - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/22 - Kelso - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/22 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/22 - Southwell - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/23 - Huntingdon - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/23 - Taunton - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/23 - Wetherby - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/24 - Haydock Park - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/24 - Hereford - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/24 - Market Rasen - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/25 - Chepstow - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/25 - Ludlow - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/25 - Sedgefield - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/26 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/26 - Musselburgh - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/26 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/26 - Newcastle - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/27 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

03/27 - Kelso - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/27 - Kempton Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

03/27 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/27 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/28 - Ascot - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/28 - Carlisle - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/28 - Doncaster - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

03/29 - Fontwell Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/29 - Wincanton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/29 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/30 - Newcastle - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/30 - Warwick - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/30 - Wolverhampton - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/31 - Hexham - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/31 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

03/31 - Ludlow - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

03/31 - Southwell - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

April

04/01 - Chelmsford City - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/01 - Ffos Las - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/01 - Uttoxeter - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/01 - Wetherby - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/02 - Chelmsford City - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/02 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/02 - Newcastle - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/03 - Carlisle - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/03 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/03 - Kempton Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/03 - Musselburgh - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/03 - Newton Abbot - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/03 - Stratford On Avon - Sat Afternoon

04/03 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/04 - Hereford - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/04 - Market Rasen - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/04 - Plumpton - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/04 - Southwell - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/05 - Chepstow - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/05 - Fakenham - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/05 - Huntingdon - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/05 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/05 - Redcar - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/05 - Wolverhampton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/06 - Bath - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/06 - Chelmsford City - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/06 - Exeter - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/06 - Pontefract - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/07 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/07 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/07 - Newcastle - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/07 - Nottingham - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/08 - Aintree - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/08 - Chelmsford City - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/08 - Southwell - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/08 - Taunton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/09 - Aintree - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/09 - Kempton Park - Fri Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/09 - Leicester - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/09 - Sedgefield - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/10 - Aintree - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/10 - Chepstow - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/10 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/10 - Newcastle - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/10 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/11 - Plumpton - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/11 - Warwick - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/12 - Kelso - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/12 - Redcar - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/12 - Windsor - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/12 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/13 - Newcastle - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/13 - Newmarket - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/13 - Newton Abbot - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/13 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/14 - Beverley - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/14 - Cheltenham - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/14 - Kempton Park - Wed Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/14 - Newmarket - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/15 - Cheltenham - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/15 - Newcastle - Thu Floodlit - Flat, AWT

04/15 - Newmarket - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/15 - Ripon - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/16 - Ayr - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/16 - Bath - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

04/16 - Exeter - Fri Evening - Jump, Turf

04/16 - Fontwell Park - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/16 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/17 - Ayr - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/17 - Bangor On Dee - Sat Afternoon

04/17 - Brighton - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

04/17 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/17 - Nottingham - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

04/17 - Thirsk - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/18 - Stratford On Avon - Sun Afternoon

04/18 - Wincanton - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/19 - Hexham - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/19 - Kempton Park - Mon Evening - Jump, Turf

04/19 - Market Rasen - Mon Evening - Jump, Turf

04/19 - Pontefract - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/19 - Windsor - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/20 - Epsom Downs - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/20 - Sedgefield - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/20 - Southwell - Tue Evening - Flat, AWT

04/20 - Wolverhampton - Tue Evening - Flat, AWT

04/20 - Yarmouth - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/21 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/21 - Lingfield Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

04/21 - Ludlow - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/21 - Perth - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/21 - Taunton - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

04/22 - Beverley - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/22 - Chelmsford City - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

04/22 - Exeter - Thu Evening - Jump, Turf

04/22 - Perth - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/22 - Warwick - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/23 - Chepstow - Fri Evening - Jump, Turf

04/23 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/23 - Perth - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/23 - Sandown Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/23 - Worcester - Fri Evening - Jump, Turf

04/24 - Doncaster - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

04/24 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/24 - Leicester - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/24 - Ripon - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/24 - Sandown Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

04/24 - Wolverhampton - Sat Evening - Flat, AWT

04/25 - Salisbury - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/25 - Wetherby - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/26 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/26 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/26 - Southwell - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/26 - Thirsk - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

04/26 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

04/27 - Ayr - Tue Evening - Flat, Turf

04/27 - Brighton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/27 - Lingfield Park - Tue Evening - Flat, AWT

04/27 - Nottingham - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/27 - Yarmouth - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/28 - Ascot - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/28 - Brighton - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

04/28 - Chelmsford City - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

04/28 - Pontefract - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/28 - Wolverhampton - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/29 - Chelmsford City - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

04/29 - Lingfield Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

04/29 - Musselburgh - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/29 - Redcar - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/29 - Southwell - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

04/30 - Cheltenham - Fri Evening - Jump, Turf

04/30 - Chepstow - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/30 - Goodwood - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/30 - Musselburgh - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

04/30 - Newcastle - Fri Evening - Flat, AWT

May

05/01 - Doncaster - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

05/01 - Goodwood - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/01 - Hexham - Sat Evening - Jump, Turf

05/01 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/01 - Thirsk - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/01 - Uttoxeter - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/02 - Hamilton Park - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/02 - Newmarket - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/02 - Salisbury - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/03 - Bath - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/03 - Kempton Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/03 - Warwick - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/03 - Windsor - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/04 - Ayr - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/04 - Fakenham - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/04 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

05/04 - Wolverhampton - Tue Evening - Flat, AWT

05/05 - Chester - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/05 - Fontwell Park - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

05/05 - Kelso - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/05 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

05/05 - Newton Abbot - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/06 - Chelmsford City - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

05/06 - Chester - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/06 - Huntingdon - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/06 - Wincanton - Thu Evening - Jump, Turf

05/06 - Worcester - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/07 - Ascot - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/07 - Chester - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/07 - Market Rasen - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/07 - Nottingham - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

05/07 - Ripon - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

05/07 - Wolverhampton - Fri Evening - Flat, AWT

05/08 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/08 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Mixed - Turf

05/08 - Hexham - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/08 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/08 - Nottingham - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/08 - Thirsk - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

05/08 - Warwick - Sat Evening - Jump, Turf

05/09 - Ludlow - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/09 - Plumpton - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/10 - Catterick Bridge - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/10 - Ffos Las - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/10 - Southwell - Mon Evening - Jump, Turf

05/10 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

05/10 - Wolverhampton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

05/11 - Beverley - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/11 - Chepstow - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/11 - Sedgefield - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/12 - Bath - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

05/12 - Newton Abbot - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/12 - Perth - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

05/12 - Worcester - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/12 - York - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/13 - Fontwell Park - Thu Evening - Jump, Turf

05/13 - Newmarket - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

05/13 - Perth - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/13 - Salisbury - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/13 - York - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/14 - Aintree - Fri Evening - Jump, Turf

05/14 - Hamilton Park - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

05/14 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/14 - Newmarket - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/14 - York - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/15 - Bangor On Dee - Sat Afternoon

05/15 - Doncaster - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

05/15 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/15 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/15 - Thirsk - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/15 - Uttoxeter - Sat Evening - Jump, Turf

05/16 - Ripon - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/16 - Stratford On Avon - Sun Afternoon

05/17 - Carlisle - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/17 - Ffos Las - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/17 - Leicester - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

05/17 - Redcar - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/17 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

05/18 - Brighton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/18 - Hexham - Tue Evening - Jump, Turf

05/18 - Huntingdon - Tue Evening - Jump, Turf

05/18 - Nottingham - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/18 - Wolverhampton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

05/19 - Ayr - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/19 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

05/19 - Southwell - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

05/19 - Warwick - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/19 - Yarmouth - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/20 - Chelmsford City - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

05/20 - Lingfield Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/20 - Market Rasen - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/20 - Sandown Park - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

05/20 - Wolverhampton - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

05/21 - Bath - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/21 - Catterick Bridge - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

05/21 - Goodwood - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/21 - Haydock Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/21 - Worcester - Fri Evening - Jump, Turf

05/22 - Goodwood - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/22 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/22 - Lingfield Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

05/22 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/22 - Stratford On Avon - Sat Evening

05/22 - York - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/23 - Fakenham - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/23 - Nottingham - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/24 - Brighton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/24 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

05/24 - Wolverhampton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

05/25 - Bangor On Dee - Tue Afternoon

05/25 - Lingfield Park - Tue Evening - Flat, AWT

05/25 - Musselburgh - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/25 - Newcastle - Tue Evening - Flat, AWT

05/25 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/26 - Beverley - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/26 - Hamilton Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/26 - Newton Abbot - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/26 - Warwick - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

05/27 - Carlisle - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

05/27 - Haydock Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/27 - Ripon - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/27 - Sandown Park - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

05/27 - Yarmouth - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/28 - Brighton - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/28 - Carlisle - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/28 - Haydock Park - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

05/28 - Pontefract - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

05/28 - Stratford On Avon - Fri Evening

05/28 - Wolverhampton - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

05/29 - Beverley - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/29 - Cartmel - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/29 - Catterick Bridge - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/29 - Chester - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/29 - Ffos Las - Sat Evening - Jump, Turf

05/29 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/29 - Salisbury - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

05/30 - Fontwell Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/30 - Kelso - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/30 - Uttoxeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/31 - Cartmel - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/31 - Huntingdon - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

05/31 - Leicester - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/31 - Redcar - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

05/31 - Windsor - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

June

06/01 - Brighton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/01 - Leicester - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/01 - Lingfield Park - Tue Evening - Flat, Turf

06/01 - Redcar - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/02 - Ayr - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/02 - Cartmel - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/02 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

06/02 - Nottingham - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/02 - Ripon - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

06/03 - Chelmsford City - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

06/03 - Ffos Las - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/03 - Hamilton Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/03 - Uttoxeter - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/04 - Bath - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

06/04 - Catterick Bridge - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/04 - Doncaster - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

06/04 - Epsom Downs - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/04 - Goodwood - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

06/04 - Market Rasen - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/05 - Chepstow - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

06/05 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/05 - Epsom Downs - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/05 - Hexham - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/05 - Lingfield Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

06/05 - Musselburgh - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/05 - Worcester - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/06 - Goodwood - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/06 - Perth - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/07 - Leicester - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/07 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/07 - Pontefract - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

06/07 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

06/08 - Salisbury - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/08 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/09 - Fontwell Park - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/09 - Hamilton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

06/09 - Haydock Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/09 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

06/09 - Yarmouth - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/10 - Haydock Park - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

06/10 - Newbury - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/10 - Nottingham - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/10 - Uttoxeter - Thu Evening - Jump, Turf

06/10 - Yarmouth - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/11 - Aintree - Fri Evening - Jump, Turf

06/11 - Chepstow - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/11 - Goodwood - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

06/11 - Newton Abbot - Fri Evening - Jump, Turf

06/11 - Sandown Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/11 - York - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/12 - Bath - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/12 - Hexham - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/12 - Leicester - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

06/12 - Sandown Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/12 - Worcester - Sat Evening - Jump, Turf

06/12 - York - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/13 - Doncaster - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/13 - Salisbury - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/14 - Carlisle - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/14 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

06/14 - Nottingham - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

06/14 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

06/15 - Ascot - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/15 - Beverley - Tue Evening - Flat, Turf

06/15 - Brighton - Tue Evening - Flat, Turf

06/15 - Stratford On Avon - Tue Afternoon

06/15 - Thirsk - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/16 - Ascot - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/16 - Chelmsford City - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

06/16 - Hamilton Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/16 - Ripon - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

06/16 - Uttoxeter - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/17 - Ascot - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/17 - Chelmsford City - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

06/17 - Ffos Las - Thu Evening - Jump, Turf

06/17 - Lingfield Park - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

06/17 - Ripon - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/18 - Ascot - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/18 - Goodwood - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

06/18 - Market Rasen - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/18 - Newmarket - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

06/18 - Redcar - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/19 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/19 - Ayr - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/19 - Haydock Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

06/19 - Lingfield Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

06/19 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/19 - Perth - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/19 - Redcar - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/20 - Hexham - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/20 - Pontefract - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/20 - Worcester - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/21 - Chepstow - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/21 - Southwell - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/21 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

06/21 - Wolverhampton - Mon Evening - Flat, AWT

06/22 - Beverley - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/22 - Brighton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/22 - Newbury - Tue Evening - Flat, Turf

06/22 - Newton Abbot - Tue Evening - Jump, Turf

06/23 - Bath - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

06/23 - Carlisle - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/23 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

06/23 - Salisbury - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/23 - Worcester - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/24 - Hamilton Park - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

06/24 - Leicester - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

06/24 - Newcastle - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

06/24 - Newmarket - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/24 - Nottingham - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/25 - Cartmel - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/25 - Chester - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

06/25 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/25 - Newcastle - Fri Evening - Flat, AWT

06/25 - Newmarket - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

06/25 - Yarmouth - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/26 - Chester - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/26 - Doncaster - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

06/26 - Lingfield Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

06/26 - Newcastle - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

06/26 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/26 - Windsor - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/27 - Cartmel - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/27 - Uttoxeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/27 - Windsor - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/28 - Musselburgh - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

06/28 - Pontefract - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/28 - Southwell - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

06/28 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

06/29 - Brighton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/29 - Chepstow - Tue Evening - Flat, Turf

06/29 - Hamilton Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/29 - Stratford On Avon - Tue Evening

06/30 - Bath - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

06/30 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

06/30 - Musselburgh - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/30 - Thirsk - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

06/30 - Worcester - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

July

07/01 - Epsom Downs - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/01 - Haydock Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/01 - Newbury - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/01 - Perth - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/01 - Yarmouth - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/02 - Beverley - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/02 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/02 - Haydock Park - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/02 - Newton Abbot - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/02 - Sandown Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/03 - Beverley - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/03 - Carlisle - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/03 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/03 - Leicester - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/03 - Nottingham - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/03 - Sandown Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/04 - Ayr - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/04 - Market Rasen - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/05 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/05 - Ripon - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

07/05 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

07/05 - Worcester - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/06 - Brighton - Tue Evening - Flat, Turf

07/06 - Pontefract - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/06 - Uttoxeter - Tue Evening - Jump, Turf

07/06 - Wolverhampton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

07/07 - Bath - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

07/07 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/07 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

07/07 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/07 - Yarmouth - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/08 - Carlisle - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/08 - Doncaster - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/08 - Epsom Downs - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/08 - Newbury - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/08 - Newmarket - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/09 - Ascot - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/09 - Chepstow - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/09 - Chester - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/09 - Newmarket - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/09 - York - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/10 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/10 - Chester - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/10 - Hamilton Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/10 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/10 - Salisbury - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/10 - York - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/11 - Perth - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/11 - Stratford On Avon - Sun Afternoon

07/12 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/12 - Newton Abbot - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/12 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

07/12 - Wolverhampton - Mon Evening - Flat, AWT

07/13 - Bath - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/13 - Beverley - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/13 - Brighton - Tue Evening - Flat, Turf

07/13 - Southwell - Tue Evening - Jump, Turf

07/14 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/14 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/14 - Uttoxeter - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/14 - Wolverhampton - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

07/14 - Yarmouth - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

07/15 - Chepstow - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/15 - Epsom Downs - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/15 - Hamilton Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/15 - Leicester - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/15 - Worcester - Thu Evening - Jump, Turf

07/16 - Hamilton Park - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/16 - Haydock Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/16 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/16 - Newmarket - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/16 - Nottingham - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/16 - Pontefract - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/17 - Cartmel - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/17 - Doncaster - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/17 - Haydock Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/17 - Market Rasen - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/17 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/17 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/17 - Ripon - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/18 - Newton Abbot - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/18 - Redcar - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/18 - Stratford On Avon - Sun Afternoon

07/19 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/19 - Beverley - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

07/19 - Cartmel - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/19 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

07/20 - Chelmsford City - Tue Evening - Flat, AWT

07/20 - Musselburgh - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/20 - Wolverhampton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

07/21 - Bath - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/21 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/21 - Leicester - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

07/21 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/21 - Sandown Park - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

07/22 - Doncaster - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/22 - Newbury - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/22 - Sandown Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/22 - Worcester - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/22 - Yarmouth - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/23 - Ascot - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/23 - Chepstow - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/23 - Newmarket - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/23 - Thirsk - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/23 - Uttoxeter - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/23 - York - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/24 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/24 - Lingfield Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/24 - Newcastle - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

07/24 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/24 - Salisbury - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/24 - York - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/25 - Pontefract - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/25 - Uttoxeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/26 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/26 - Newton Abbot - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/26 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

07/26 - Wolverhampton - Mon Evening - Flat, AWT

07/27 - Beverley - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/27 - Goodwood - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/27 - Perth - Tue Evening - Jump, Turf

07/27 - Worcester - Tue Evening - Jump, Turf

07/27 - Yarmouth - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/28 - Goodwood - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/28 - Leicester - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

07/28 - Perth - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

07/28 - Redcar - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/28 - Sandown Park - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

07/29 - Epsom Downs - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/29 - Ffos Las - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

07/29 - Goodwood - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/29 - Newcastle - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

07/29 - Nottingham - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/29 - Stratford On Avon - Thu Afternoon

07/30 - Bangor On Dee - Fri Afternoon

07/30 - Bath - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/30 - Goodwood - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/30 - Musselburgh - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/30 - Newmarket - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

07/30 - Wolverhampton - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

07/31 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/31 - Goodwood - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/31 - Hamilton Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/31 - Lingfield Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

07/31 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

07/31 - Thirsk - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

August

08/01 - Chester - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/01 - Market Rasen - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

08/02 - Carlisle - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

08/02 - Kempton Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

08/02 - Ripon - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/02 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

08/03 - Catterick Bridge - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/03 - Ffos Las - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/04 - Bath - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/04 - Brighton - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/04 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

08/04 - Pontefract - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/04 - Yarmouth - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

08/05 - Brighton - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/05 - Doncaster - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

08/05 - Haydock Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/05 - Newcastle - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

08/05 - Sandown Park - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

08/05 - Yarmouth - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/06 - Brighton - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/06 - Haydock Park - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

08/06 - Musselburgh - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/06 - Newmarket - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

08/06 - Thirsk - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/07 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/07 - Ayr - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

08/07 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/07 - Lingfield Park - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

08/07 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/07 - Redcar - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/08 - Leicester - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/08 - Windsor - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/09 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/09 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

08/09 - Wolverhampton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

08/10 - Chelmsford City - Tue Evening - Flat, AWT

08/10 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/10 - Nottingham - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/11 - Beverley - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/11 - Ffos Las - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

08/11 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

08/11 - Salisbury - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/11 - Yarmouth - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/12 - Beverley - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/12 - Ffos Las - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/12 - Lingfield Park - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

08/12 - Salisbury - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/13 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/13 - Newmarket - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

08/13 - Nottingham - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/13 - Thirsk - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

08/13 - Wolverhampton - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

08/14 - Bath - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

08/14 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/14 - Market Rasen - Sat Evening - Jump, Turf

08/14 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/14 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/14 - Perth - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

08/14 - Ripon - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/15 - Pontefract - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/15 - Southwell - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

08/16 - Bangor On Dee - Mon Evening

08/16 - Catterick Bridge - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/16 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

08/16 - Windsor - Mon Evening - Flat, Turf

08/17 - Hamilton Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/17 - Kempton Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

08/18 - Bath - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/18 - Carlisle - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/18 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

08/18 - Worcester - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

08/18 - York - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/19 - Chepstow - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/19 - Fontwell Park - Thu Evening - Jump, Turf

08/19 - Stratford On Avon - Thu Afternoon

08/19 - Windsor - Thu Evening - Flat, Turf

08/19 - York - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/20 - Musselburgh - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/20 - Newcastle - Fri Evening - Flat, AWT

08/20 - Salisbury - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

08/20 - Sandown Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/20 - Wolverhampton - Fri Evening - Flat, AWT

08/20 - York - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/21 - Chelmsford City - Sat Evening - Flat, AWT

08/21 - Chester - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/21 - Lingfield Park - Sat Evening - Flat, AWT

08/21 - Newton Abbot - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

08/21 - Sandown Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/21 - York - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/22 - Brighton - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/22 - Worcester - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

08/23 - Brighton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/23 - Chepstow - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/24 - Bangor On Dee - Tue Afternoon

08/24 - Yarmouth - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/25 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/25 - Fontwell Park - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

08/25 - Kempton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, AWT

08/25 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/25 - Musselburgh - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/26 - Carlisle - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/26 - Chelmsford City - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

08/26 - Ffos Las - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/26 - Lingfield Park - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

08/26 - Sedgefield - Thu Evening - Jump, Turf

08/27 - Ffos Las - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/27 - Goodwood - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

08/27 - Hamilton Park - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

08/27 - Newmarket - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/27 - Thirsk - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/28 - Beverley - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/28 - Cartmel - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

08/28 - Goodwood - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/28 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/28 - Redcar - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

08/28 - Windsor - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

08/29 - Beverley - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/29 - Goodwood - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/29 - Yarmouth - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/30 - Cartmel - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

08/30 - Chepstow - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/30 - Epsom Downs - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/30 - Ripon - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/30 - Southwell - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

08/31 - Epsom Downs - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

08/31 - Newton Abbot - Tue Evening - Jump, Turf

08/31 - Ripon - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

September

09/01 - Bath - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/01 - Hamilton Park - Wed Evening - Flat, Turf

09/01 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/01 - Uttoxeter - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/01 - Worcester - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

09/02 - Chelmsford City - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

09/02 - Haydock Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/02 - Newcastle - Thu Evening - Flat, AWT

09/02 - Salisbury - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/02 - Sedgefield - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/03 - Ascot - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/03 - Haydock Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/03 - Kempton Park - Fri Evening - Flat, AWT

09/03 - Newcastle - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

09/04 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/04 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/04 - Kempton Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

09/04 - Stratford On Avon - Sat Afternoon

09/04 - Thirsk - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/04 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

09/05 - Fontwell Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/05 - York - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/06 - Brighton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/06 - Newton Abbot - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/06 - Perth - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/07 - Catterick Bridge - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/07 - Goodwood - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/07 - Leicester - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/08 - Carlisle - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/08 - Doncaster - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/08 - Uttoxeter - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/09 - Chepstow - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/09 - Doncaster - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/09 - Epsom Downs - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/10 - Chester - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/10 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/10 - Salisbury - Fri Evening - Flat, Turf

09/10 - Sandown Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/11 - Bath - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/11 - Chester - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/11 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/11 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/11 - Musselburgh - Sat Evening - Flat, Turf

09/12 - Bath - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/12 - Musselburgh - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/13 - Brighton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/13 - Thirsk - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/13 - Worcester - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/14 - Redcar - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/14 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/14 - Yarmouth - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/15 - Beverley - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/15 - Kelso - Wed Evening - Jump, Turf

09/15 - Sandown Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/15 - Yarmouth - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/16 - Ayr - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/16 - Pontefract - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/16 - Yarmouth - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/17 - Ayr - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/17 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/17 - Newton Abbot - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/18 - Ayr - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/18 - Catterick Bridge - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/18 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/18 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/18 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

09/19 - Hamilton Park - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/19 - Plumpton - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/20 - Hamilton Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/20 - Leicester - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/20 - Warwick - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/21 - Beverley - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/21 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

09/21 - Warwick - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/22 - Goodwood - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/22 - Perth - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/22 - Redcar - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/23 - Newmarket - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/23 - Perth - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/23 - Pontefract - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/24 - Haydock Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/24 - Newmarket - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/24 - Worcester - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/25 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/25 - Market Rasen - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/25 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/25 - Ripon - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/26 - Epsom Downs - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/26 - Ffos Las - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/27 - Bath - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/27 - Hamilton Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/27 - Newton Abbot - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/28 - Ayr - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/28 - Sedgefield - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/28 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

09/29 - Bangor On Dee - Wed Afternoon

09/29 - Catterick Bridge - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/29 - Nottingham - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/30 - Lingfield Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

09/30 - Salisbury - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

09/30 - Warwick - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

October

10/01 - Ascot - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/01 - Fontwell Park - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/01 - Hexham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/02 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/02 - Fontwell Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/02 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/02 - Redcar - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/02 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

10/03 - Kelso - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/03 - Uttoxeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/04 - Pontefract - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/04 - Stratford On Avon - Mon Afternoon

10/04 - Windsor - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/05 - Brighton - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/05 - Huntingdon - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/05 - Leicester - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/06 - Ludlow - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/06 - Nottingham - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/06 - Sedgefield - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/07 - Ayr - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/07 - Exeter - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/07 - Worcester - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/08 - Chepstow - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/08 - Newmarket - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/08 - York - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/09 - Chepstow - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/09 - Hexham - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/09 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/09 - York - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/10 - Goodwood - Sun Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/10 - Newton Abbot - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/11 - Musselburgh - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/11 - Windsor - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/11 - Yarmouth - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/12 - Hereford - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/12 - Huntingdon - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/12 - Leicester - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/13 - Bath - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/13 - Nottingham - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/13 - Wetherby - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/14 - Brighton - Thu Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/14 - Carlisle - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/14 - Wincanton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/15 - Fakenham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/15 - Haydock Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/15 - Redcar - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/15 - Uttoxeter - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/16 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/16 - Catterick Bridge - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/16 - Ffos Las - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/16 - Market Rasen - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/16 - Stratford On Avon - Sat Afternoon

10/16 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

10/17 - Kempton Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/17 - Sedgefield - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/18 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/18 - Pontefract - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/18 - Windsor - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/19 - Exeter - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/19 - Newcastle - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

10/19 - Yarmouth - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/20 - Fontwell Park - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/20 - Newmarket - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/20 - Worcester - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/21 - Carlisle - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/21 - Ludlow - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/21 - Newton Abbot - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/22 - Cheltenham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/22 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/22 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/23 - Cheltenham - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/23 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/23 - Kelso - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/23 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/24 - Aintree - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/24 - Wincanton - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/25 - Ayr - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/25 - Leicester - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/25 - Redcar - Mon Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/26 - Bangor On Dee - Tue Afternoon

10/26 - Catterick Bridge - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/26 - Chepstow - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/27 - Fakenham - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/27 - Nottingham - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/27 - Taunton - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/28 - Lingfield Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

10/28 - Southwell - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/28 - Stratford On Avon - Thu Afternoon

10/29 - Newmarket - Fri Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/29 - Uttoxeter - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/29 - Wetherby - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/30 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/30 - Ayr - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/30 - Newmarket - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

10/30 - Wetherby - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/31 - Carlisle - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

10/31 - Huntingdon - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

November

11/01 - Hereford - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/01 - Kempton Park - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/01 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/02 - Exeter - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/02 - Redcar - Tue Afternoon - Flat, Turf

11/02 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/03 - Chepstow - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/03 - Musselburgh - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/03 - Nottingham - Wed Afternoon - Flat, Turf

11/04 - Ludlow - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/04 - Newbury - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/04 - Sedgefield - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/05 - Fontwell Park - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/05 - Hexham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/05 - Warwick - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/06 - Aintree - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/06 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Flat, Turf

11/06 - Kelso - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/06 - Wincanton - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/07 - Ffos Las - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/07 - Sandown Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/08 - Carlisle - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/08 - Kempton Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/08 - Wolverhampton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/09 - Hereford - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/09 - Huntingdon - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/09 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/10 - Bangor On Dee - Wed Afternoon

11/10 - Exeter - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/11 - Market Rasen - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/11 - Sedgefield - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/11 - Taunton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/12 - Cheltenham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/12 - Newcastle - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/12 - Southwell - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/13 - Cheltenham - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/13 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/13 - Uttoxeter - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/13 - Wetherby - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/13 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

11/14 - Cheltenham - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/14 - Fontwell Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/15 - Leicester - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/15 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/16 - Ayr - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/16 - Fakenham - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/16 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/17 - Ffos Las - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/17 - Hexham - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/17 - Warwick - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/18 - Market Rasen - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/18 - Newcastle - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/18 - Wincanton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/19 - Ascot - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/19 - Catterick Bridge - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/19 - Chepstow - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/20 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/20 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/20 - Huntingdon - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/20 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/20 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

11/21 - Exeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/21 - Uttoxeter - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/22 - Kempton Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/22 - Ludlow - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/22 - Musselburgh - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/23 - Sedgefield - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/23 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/23 - Wolverhampton - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

11/24 - Hereford - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/24 - Wetherby - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/25 - Lingfield Park - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/25 - Taunton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/25 - Wolverhampton - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/26 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/26 - Newbury - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/26 - Southwell - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/27 - Bangor On Dee - Sat Afternoon

11/27 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/27 - Newbury - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/27 - Newcastle - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/27 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

11/28 - Carlisle - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/28 - Leicester - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

11/29 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

11/30 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

11/30 - Southwell - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

December

12/01 - Haydock Park - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/01 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/02 - Leicester - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/02 - Market Rasen - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/02 - Wincanton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/03 - Exeter - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/03 - Sandown Park - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/03 - Sedgefield - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/04 - Aintree - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/04 - Chepstow - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/04 - Sandown Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/04 - Wetherby - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/04 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

12/05 - Huntingdon - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/05 - Kelso - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/06 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/06 - Ludlow - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/06 - Musselburgh - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/07 - Fontwell Park - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/07 - Southwell - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

12/07 - Uttoxeter - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/08 - Hexham - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/08 - Leicester - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/08 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/09 - Newcastle - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/09 - Taunton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/09 - Warwick - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/10 - Bangor On Dee - Fri Afternoon

12/10 - Cheltenham - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/10 - Doncaster - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/11 - Cheltenham - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/11 - Doncaster - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/11 - Hereford - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/11 - Newcastle - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/11 - Wolverhampton - Sat Floodlit - Flat, AWT

12/12 - Carlisle - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/12 - Southwell - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/13 - Plumpton - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/13 - Wolverhampton - Mon Floodlit - Flat, AWT

12/14 - Catterick Bridge - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/14 - Wincanton - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/14 - Wolverhampton - Tue Floodlit - Flat, AWT

12/15 - Lingfield Park - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/15 - Newbury - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/16 - Exeter - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/16 - Ffos Las - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/16 - Southwell - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/17 - Ascot - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/17 - Southwell - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/17 - Uttoxeter - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/18 - Ascot - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/18 - Haydock Park - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/18 - Lingfield Park - Sat Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/18 - Newcastle - Sat Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/19 - Fakenham - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/20 - Lingfield Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/20 - Musselburgh - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/21 - Ayr - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/21 - Plumpton - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/22 - Ludlow - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/22 - Southwell - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/26 - Fontwell Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/26 - Huntingdon - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/26 - Kempton Park - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/26 - Market Rasen - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/26 - Sedgefield - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/26 - Wetherby - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/26 - Wincanton - Sun Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/26 - Wolverhampton - Sun Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/27 - Chepstow - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/27 - Kempton Park - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/27 - Wetherby - Mon Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/27 - Wolverhampton - Mon Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/28 - Catterick Bridge - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/28 - Leicester - Tue Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/28 - Lingfield Park - Tue Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/29 - Doncaster - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/29 - Kelso - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/29 - Newbury - Wed Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/29 - Southwell - Wed Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/30 - Haydock Park - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/30 - Lingfield Park - Thu Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/30 - Taunton - Thu Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/31 - Lingfield Park - Fri Afternoon - Flat, AWT

12/31 - Uttoxeter - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf

12/31 - Warwick - Fri Afternoon - Jump, Turf