Yesterday’s French : Fast racing results


Vincennes Yesterday – 19:32
1 st Kimmeridgienne

Kimmeridgienne

J : F Nivard T : C H Cuiller
2 nd Kinou Dab

Kinou Dab

J : D Bonne T : D Bonne
3 rd Kara De Padd

Kara De Padd

J : M Monaco T : M Monaco
Total Runners: 7       Non-Runners: 6
Full results

bet365 Best Odds Guaranteed

Advertisement. Take a price on your selection and if the SP is bigger bet365 will pay you at the bigger odds. Available on Horse Racing. Applies to bets placed on Win and Each-Way Fixed Odds markets only. All racing in Australia, New Zealand, Japan, South Korea, Singapore and Hong Kong is excluded. Bet restrictions and T&Cs apply. New and eligible customers only. Read More
Vincennes Yesterday – 19:00
1 st Lovissime

Lovissime

J : M Mottier T : P H Allaire
2 nd Lunik Du Choquel

Lunik Du Choquel

J : A Collette T : N Bridault
3 rd Little Dragon

Little Dragon

J : A Barrier T : A Buisson
Total Runners: 6       Non-Runners: 3
Full results
Vincennes Yesterday – 18:28
1 st Goldissime

Goldissime

J : F Ouvrie T : A Rigo
2 nd Impact Castelets

Impact Castelets

J : P ph Ploquin T : N Bridault
3 rd Haute Sphere

Haute Sphere

J : M Mottier T : M Mottier
Total Runners: 13       Non-Runners: 5
Full results
Vincennes Yesterday – 17:56
1 st Jewel D’hermes

Jewel D’hermes

J : P ph Ploquin T : G Thorel
2 nd Java Wic

Java Wic

J : B Chauve-laffay T : T H Duvaldestin
3 rd James Of Carly

James Of Carly

J : E Raffin T : E Varin
Total Runners: 9       Non-Runners: 2
Full results
Vincennes Yesterday – 17:21
1 st Lucky Jackson

Lucky Jackson

J : J M Bazire T : J M Bazire
2 nd Lombok Jiel

Lombok Jiel

J : P Y Verva T : J L Dersoir
3 rd Luciano Menuet

Luciano Menuet

J : A Abrivard T : P H Allaire
Total Runners: 10       Non-Runners: 1
Full results
Auteuil Yesterday – 17:03
1 st Jet D’estruval

Jet D’estruval

J : B Le Clerc T : Lageneste & Macaire
2 nd Johnny Roque

Johnny Roque

J : J Charron T : Mme D Mele
3 rd South Lodge

South Lodge

J : K Nabet T : F Nicolle
Total Runners: 9       Non-Runners: 1
Full results
Vincennes Yesterday – 16:45
1 st Jade Haufor

Jade Haufor

J : D Bonne T : C H Bigeon
2 nd Jalna Girl

Jalna Girl

J : E Raffin T : Y Dreux
3 rd Jaya Des Brousses

Jaya Des Brousses

J : Anthony Dollion T : Anthony Dollion
Total Runners: 9       Non-Runners: 3
Full results
Auteuil Yesterday – 16:28
1 st Mamix’s Passion

Mamix’s Passion

J : G Meunier T : Y Fouin
2 nd Libeccio

Libeccio

J : T Beaurain T : Mme B Re-scandella
3 rd Gurzuf

Gurzuf

J : M J M O’Sullivan T : N & A Zetterholm
Total Runners: 11       Non-Runners: 1
Full results
Vincennes Yesterday – 16:10
1 st Liza Josselyn

Liza Josselyn

J : J M Bazire T : J M Bazire
2 nd Luna Nova Gwen

Luna Nova Gwen

J : Y Lebourgeois T : P H Allaire
3 rd Louisiane De Bomo

Louisiane De Bomo

J : B Rochard T : W Bigeon
Total Runners: 9       Non-Runners: 6
Full results
Auteuil Yesterday – 15:53
1 st Kuartz

Kuartz

J : L Brechet T : Gab Leenders
2 nd Winstonpresident

Winstonpresident

J : J Reveley T : N & A Zetterholm
3 rd Ivoire De Ballon

Ivoire De Ballon

J : O Jouin T : M Solier
Total Runners: 6       Non-Runners: 2
Full results
Vincennes Yesterday – 15:35
1 st Go Or Not

Go Or Not

J : Mme T Mathias-maisonnette T : A Bonnefoy
2 nd Icamora De Houelle

Icamora De Houelle

J : N Perron T : F Leblanc
3 rd Falcon D’espace

Falcon D’espace

J : Mlle A Poulain T : S Guarato
Total Runners: 11       Non-Runners: 1
Full results
Auteuil Yesterday – 15:15
1 st Static

Static

J : A Chesneau T : Y Fouin
2 nd Bonny Love

Bonny Love

J : E Bonnet T : F Bellemere
3 rd St Briac

St Briac

J : N Gauffenic T : D Windrif
Total Runners: 10       Non-Runners: 2
Full results
Toulouse Yesterday – 14:57
1 st Cocoon Quatre

Cocoon Quatre

J : M Meyer T : C Corduan
2 nd Hariasa

Hariasa

J : M Lauron T : G Heurtault
3 rd Assier

Assier

J : V Seguy T : C Bonin
Total Runners: 17       Non-Runners: 0
Full results
Auteuil Yesterday – 14:40
1 st Starvina

Starvina

J : K Nabet T : Mme S Jaffrelot-bedon
2 nd Batame Du Bocage

Batame Du Bocage

J : A Lelievre T : J Delaunay
3 rd Isaline De Chandou

Isaline De Chandou

J : C Lefebvre T : Sourdeau De Beauregard
Total Runners: 5       Non-Runners: 4
Full results
Toulouse Yesterday – 14:22
1 st Viking City

Viking City

J : H Mouesan T : T Callejo-Solana
2 nd Pandemonium

Pandemonium

J : Lu Armand T : F Seguin
3 rd Cocoa

Cocoa

J : M Romary T : Mme B Sablon
Total Runners: 14       Non-Runners: 2
Full results
Auteuil Yesterday – 14:05
1 st High Exit

High Exit

J : Y Babot T : N & A Zetterholm
2 nd Cool Heart

Cool Heart

J : M Berto T : Mme G Menato
3 rd Beau Castle

Beau Castle

J : F Mula T : C Bonin
Total Runners: 6       Non-Runners: 4
Full results
Toulouse Yesterday – 13:47
1 st Autumn Pride

Autumn Pride

J : F Veron T : D De Watrigant
2 nd Breizh Eagle

Breizh Eagle

J : T Blanchouin T : J Boisnard
3 rd Long Ago

Long Ago

J : D Morin T : Francois Rohaut
Total Runners: 7       Non-Runners: 1
Full results
Auteuil Yesterday – 13:30
1 st Jubilez

Jubilez

J : J Reveley T : H Merienne
2 nd Speed Emile

Speed Emile

J : L Zuliani T : Lageneste & Macaire
3 rd Jury Bleu

Jury Bleu

J : M Herve T : D Bressou
Total Runners: 8       Non-Runners: 1
Full results
Toulouse Yesterday – 13:12
1 st Alto

Alto

J : M Meyer T : P Sogorb
2 nd Asmaha’an

Asmaha’an

J : C Merille T : D Guillemin
3 rd Burkan

Burkan

J : A Crastus T : Francois Rohaut
Total Runners: 11       Non-Runners: 1
Full results
Auteuil Yesterday – 12:55
1 st Ci Ppo Ra

Ci Ppo Ra

J : B Le Clerc T : F Bellemere
2 nd Another World

Another World

J : L Philipperon T : Mme G Menato
3 rd Worth It

Worth It

J : L Zuliani T : Lageneste & Macaire
Total Runners: 12       Non-Runners: 4
Full results
Toulouse Yesterday – 12:27
1 st Tempo

Tempo

J : T Piccone T : H A Pantall
2 nd Marquise Vera

Marquise Vera

J : S Le Quilleuc T : A Estrabol
3 rd Blood Diamond

Blood Diamond

J : A Gutierrez Val T : M Alonso Roldan
Total Runners: 10       Non-Runners: 1
Full results
Toulouse Yesterday – 11:55
1 st Asedah

Asedah

J : G Sanchez T : J Bernard
2 nd Alghabra

Alghabra

J : G Guedj-gay T : X Thomas-Demeaulte
3 rd Kenza De Carrere

Kenza De Carrere

J : M Forest T : J Bernard
Total Runners: 9       Non-Runners: 0
Full results
Toulouse Yesterday – 11:23
1 st Le Lascar

Le Lascar

J : G Richard T : C Bonin
2 nd Hitador

Hitador

J : K Geffroy T : E Leray
3 rd Jazz Band

Jazz Band

J : M Behocaray T : A Boisbrunet
Total Runners: 8       Non-Runners: 3
Full results
Toulouse Yesterday – 10:51
1 st Kaolak

Kaolak

J : Q Defontaine T : Lageneste & Macaire
2 nd Demon Du Berlais

Demon Du Berlais

J : T Jaguelin T : L Cadot
3 rd Kir Sacre

Kir Sacre

J : Tho Journiac T : E Grall
Total Runners: 7       Non-Runners: 2
Full results
Horse racing results in France yesterday

Looking for yesterday’s horse racing results from French racetracks? betHQ has you covered with your French horse racing results covering both flat and National Hunt racing across the channel. You can scan the places for every race that took place yesterday. Click through on the full results to view the full finishing order for any race.